2024-03-11 19:00:3911 Mart 2024 | Spartabrak Sk - Aktaş Spor | 5 - 3 | Master Cup C Grubu | N/A |
2024-03-10 22:00:3510 Mart 2024 | Wolves Fc - Bodo Glimt | 7 - 5 | Master Cup D Grubu | N/A |
2024-03-10 21:00:5110 Mart 2024 | Kahvelon - Hortumcular | 4 - 0 | Master Cup D Grubu | N/A |
2024-03-10 21:00:0810 Mart 2024 | Baston Villa - Cska Filistin | 5 - 2 | Master Cup B Grubu | N/A |
2024-03-10 20:00:2410 Mart 2024 | Ulus Gençlerbirliği - Lokomotif Sarnıç | 4 - 1 | Master Cup A Grubu | N/A |
2024-03-10 20:00:1510 Mart 2024 | Dost Gücü - Sansiro | 3 - 3 | Master Cup A Grubu | N/A |
2024-03-10 19:00:3410 Mart 2024 | Daltonlar - Bursa Bulls | 7 - 4 | Master Cup B Grubu | N/A |
2024-03-10 18:00:4010 Mart 2024 | İnvestors - İmam Hatip Gençlik | 13 - 0 | Master Cup C Grubu | N/A |
2024-03-09 22:00:569 Mart 2024 | Patnos 04 Spor - Tribal İdman Yurdu | 9 - 1 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-03-09 20:00:239 Mart 2024 | Kaya Fc - Daltonlar | 2 - 4 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-03-08 21:00:528 Mart 2024 | Patisserie - Millet Gücü | 6 - 1 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-03-08 20:00:468 Mart 2024 | Daltonlar - Gırgırına | 7 - 5 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-03-07 23:00:597 Mart 2024 | Sansiro - Miami Champıons | 8 - 2 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-03-07 20:00:397 Mart 2024 | Tribal İdman Yurdu - Tokat City | 3 - 12 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-03-05 21:18:085 Mart 2024 | Daltonlar - Gırgırına | 4 - 0 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-03-05 20:18:595 Mart 2024 | Patisserie - SafranSpor | 8 - 7 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-03-04 21:00:504 Mart 2024 | Spartabrak Sk - İmam Hatip Gençlik | 8 - 5 | Master Cup C Grubu | N/A |
2024-03-04 20:00:104 Mart 2024 | Bursa Bulls - Cska Filistin | 2 - 9 | Master Cup B Grubu | N/A |
2024-03-03 22:00:353 Mart 2024 | Kahvelon - Bodo Glimt | 12 - 5 | Master Cup D Grubu | N/A |
2024-03-03 22:00:243 Mart 2024 | Wolves Fc - Hortumcular | 9 - 4 | Master Cup D Grubu | N/A |
2024-03-03 21:00:543 Mart 2024 | Baston Villa - Daltonlar | 11 - 3 | Master Cup B Grubu | N/A |
2024-03-03 21:00:293 Mart 2024 | İnvestors - Aktaş Spor | 5 - 4 | Master Cup C Grubu | N/A |
2024-03-03 20:00:383 Mart 2024 | Lokomotif Sarnıç - Sansiro | 3 - 7 | Master Cup A Grubu | N/A |
2024-03-03 20:00:193 Mart 2024 | Dost Gücü - Ulus Gençlerbirliği | 2 - 11 | Master Cup A Grubu | N/A |
2024-03-02 20:00:372 Mart 2024 | Emirsultan Fc - Tokat City | 11 - 7 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-03-02 19:21:272 Mart 2024 | Petrol City - Bozkurt City | 13 - 6 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-02-29 20:00:1929 Şubat 2024 | Gırgırına - Tribal İdman Yurdu | 14 - 5 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-02-28 20:00:4228 Şubat 2024 | Marjinal - Sansiro | 3 - 3 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-02-27 21:00:1927 Şubat 2024 | Lions Fc - Patisserie | 8 - 8 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-02-27 20:00:4227 Şubat 2024 | Bursa City - Gırgırına | 8 - 2 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-02-26 21:16:1626 Şubat 2024 | Cska Filistin - Daltonlar | 4 - 4 | Master Cup B Grubu | N/A |
2024-02-26 20:12:1026 Şubat 2024 | Spartabrak Sk - İnvestors | 4 - 4 | Master Cup C Grubu | N/A |
2024-02-25 22:20:3225 Şubat 2024 | Ulus Gençlerbirliği - Sansiro | 2 - 5 | Master Cup A Grubu | N/A |
2024-02-25 22:18:4725 Şubat 2024 | Hortumcular - Bodo Glimt | 13 - 2 | Master Cup D Grubu | N/A |
2024-02-25 21:16:4825 Şubat 2024 | Baston Villa - Bursa Bulls | 14 - 5 | Master Cup B Grubu | N/A |
2024-02-25 20:21:2525 Şubat 2024 | Dost Gücü - Lokomotif Sarnıç | 15 - 1 | Master Cup A Grubu | N/A |
2024-02-25 19:19:3325 Şubat 2024 | Aktaş Spor - Hacıvat Gb | 3 - 0 | Master Cup C Grubu | N/A |
2024-02-25 19:04:5025 Şubat 2024 | Tokat City - Kaya Fc | 9 - 4 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-02-25 18:17:4925 Şubat 2024 | Kahvelon - Wolves Fc | 6 - 1 | Master Cup D Grubu | N/A |
2024-02-24 21:24:2624 Şubat 2024 | İnvestors - Zeus | 7 - 4 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-02-24 20:25:1624 Şubat 2024 | Boysofhell - Petrol City | 9 - 8 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-02-23 22:00:0823 Şubat 2024 | Kahvelon - Sansiro | 6 - 3 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-02-23 21:00:0923 Şubat 2024 | Tokat City - Gırgırına | 7 - 13 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-02-22 22:00:3722 Şubat 2024 | Wolves Fc - Cska Filistin | 9 - 7 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-02-22 20:00:3022 Şubat 2024 | Baston Villa - Daltonlar | 4 - 3 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-02-21 22:00:0221 Şubat 2024 | Warriors - Emirsultan Fc | 9 - 3 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-02-21 20:00:5521 Şubat 2024 | Lokomotif Sarnıç - İnvestors | 6 - 7 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-02-20 21:00:3520 Şubat 2024 | Bursa Bulls - Soğanlı Fc | 7 - 1 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-02-20 20:00:4820 Şubat 2024 | Lions Fc - Bursa City | 8 - 5 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |
2024-02-20 19:00:3920 Şubat 2024 | Patisserie - İnvestors | 2 - 4 | Cesse Halısaha Ligi | N/A |